Våra huvudpartners

P2011 Syd
P2011 Syd
Kontaktperson Magnus Moland

VÅRA LAG

Truppen

Hannes
Christoffer
Arian
Ryan
Ludvig
Harald
Leo
Jesper
Arvid
Krystian
Henry
Frej
Dominik
Samuel
Oscar
Shaurya
Olof
Hugo
Albin
Nils
Victor
Olle
Gustav
Jacob
Tim
Benjamin
Nils
Hugo
Filip
Aron
Isak
Edgar
Mattias
Karl Alexander
Hugo
Julian
Legolas
Lukas
Leonard
Alexander
Illia
Aarush
Lucas
Aydin

Ledare

Eleni Papadopolou
Kassör
Jessica Pohjanen
Kontaktperson
Anna Åstrand
Fystränare
Daniel Edquist
Assisterande tränare
Simon Forshaw
Tränare
Jonas Gestlöf
Tränare
Staffan Johansson
Värdegrundsansvarig
Richard Koch
Tränare
Magnus Moland
Lagledare
Kalle Olsson Bexell
Assisterande tränare
Simone Moosmann
Tränare
Gabriel Foglander
Huvudtränare
Thomas Pohjanen
Huvudtränare

Nyheter

Inga nyheter

Kommande spel

P2011 Syd
Eskilscupen 1-4 augusti
Helsingborg
09:00 - 17:00 01 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Flygfyren Sommarcup 2-4 augusti
Norrtälje
09:00 - 17:00 02 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Eskilscupen 1-4 augusti
Helsingborg
09:00 - 17:00 02 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Flygfyren Sommarcup 2-4 augusti
Norrtälje
09:00 - 17:00 03 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Eskilscupen 1-4 augusti
Helsingborg
09:00 - 17:00 03 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Flygfyren Sommarcup 2-4 augusti
Norrtälje
09:00 - 17:00 04 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Eskilscupen 1-4 augusti
Helsingborg
09:00 - 17:00 04 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - Hammarby IF FF 30 vit
Helenelunds IP 11
12:00 - 13:30 10 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön
Helenelunds IP 11
13:30 - 15:00 10 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
IF Brommapojkarna 2011-27 - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Ängby IP 12
10:30 - 12:00 11 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - Kungsängens IF P11 Blå
Helenelunds IP 11
12:00 - 13:30 17 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Spånga IS FK 7 - Sollentuna FK Syd 3
Spånga IP 4
10:30 - 12:00 18 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
IF Brommapojkarna 2011-2 - Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Kälvesta BP 12
10:30 - 12:00 18 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - Värtans IK Blå
Helenelunds IP 11
15:00 - 16:30 24 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - Långbro FF 1
Helenelunds IP 11
10:30 - 12:00 24 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Kallhälls FF Röd - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Bolindervallen 2
13:00 - 14:30 25 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - IF Brommapojkarna 2011-29
Helenelunds IP 11
12:00 - 13:30 31 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
AS Solna FF 3 - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Råsunda IP 12
12:00 - 13:30 31 Aug, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - Stuvsta IF 1
Helenelunds IP 11
19:00 - 20:30 01 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
IFK Lidingö FK 19 - Sollentuna FK Syd 3
Dalénum 11
12:00 - 13:30 07 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - IFK Viksjö 4
Helenelunds IP 11
10:30 - 12:00 07 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Boo FF 6 - Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Skuru IP 1 (9)
16:30 - 18:00 08 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - Essinge IK 1
Helenelunds IP 11
10:30 - 12:00 14 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Bele Barkarby FF 1 - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Strömvallen 1
16:00 - 17:30 15 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - Mörtnäs IF Grön
Helenelunds IP 11
16:30 - 18:00 15 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
IF Brommapojkarna 2011-17 - Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Ängby IP 12
18:30 - 20:00 20 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - Ekerö IK Blå:1
Helenelunds IP 11
10:30 - 12:00 21 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Rågsveds IF U13 - Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Hagsätra IP 11
17:00 - 18:30 21 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Ekerö IK Vit:2 - Sollentuna FK Syd 3
Träkvistavallen 2
13:30 - 15:00 22 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - Norrtulls SK 3
Helenelunds IP 11
10:30 - 12:00 28 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Spånga IS FK 2 - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Spånga IP 4
10:30 - 12:00 29 Sep, 2024
P2011 Syd
Karlbergs BK Gul 31 - Sollentuna FK Syd 3
Stadshagens IP 11
10:30 - 12:00 05 Oct, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - AIK FF 5
Helenelunds IP 11
15:00 - 16:30 05 Oct, 2024
P2011 Syd
AIK FF 6 - Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Råsunda IP 11
09:00 - 10:30 06 Oct, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - AS Solna FF 2
Helenelunds IP 11
12:00 - 13:30 12 Oct, 2024
P2011 Syd
Vasalund IF 1 - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Råsunda IP 12
12:00 - 13:30 12 Oct, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - Nacka FC P2011F
Helenelunds IP 11
13:30 - 15:00 12 Oct, 2024
P2011 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - Rissne IF 1
Helenelunds IP 11
10:30 - 12:00 19 Oct, 2024