Våra huvudpartners

P2011 Rösjön
P2011 Rösjön
Kontaktperson Jonas Rehn

VÅRA LAG

Truppen

Kerolles
Yamen
Amir Karim
Mohamed
Felix
Lukas
Theo
Elias
Adam
Santino Opazo
Kian
Mateo
Parsa
Ethan
Jonatan
Zelhaidar
Mohammad
Kwanza
Matheo
Sujit
Farhan
Elian
Robin
William
Pasha
Imran
Felix
Arthur
Ville
Leo
Mostafa
Sebastian
Lou
Mattias
Alvar
Ariel
Yair
Vilmer
Victor
Volkan
Okan
William
Felix

Ledare

Emil Billberg
Bambo Gerdén
David Heidari
Petter Pauli
Assisterande tränare
Jonas Rehn
Kassör

Nyheter

Inga nyheter

Kommande spel

P2011 Rösjön
Åkersberga FC 1 - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1
Röllingby 1
16:00 - 17:30 11 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Enebybergs IF 2 - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 3
Enebybergs IP 2
11:30 - 13:00 11 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön Röd - Bollstanäs SK Gul 2
Kärrdals BP 1
13:00 - 14:30 11 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Täby FK 81 - Sollentuna FK Rösjön Röd
Tibblevallen (Täby SC) 22
10:30 - 12:00 17 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Viggbyholms IK FF Blå - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1
Hägernäs IP 22
09:00 - 10:30 17 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön 3 - Täby FK 53
Kärrdals BP 1
14:30 - 16:00 18 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön Röd - Karlbergs BK Svart 31
Kärrdals BP 1
14:30 - 16:00 25 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1 - Enebybergs IF 1
Kärrdals BP 1
13:00 - 14:30 25 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Danderyds SK FF Blå - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 3
Danderydsvallen 2
09:45 - 11:15 25 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Ursvik IK Svart - Sollentuna FK Rösjön Röd
Ursviks IP 12
17:30 - 19:00 30 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Täby FK 31 - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1
Tibblevallen (Täby SC) 21
10:30 - 12:00 31 Aug, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön 3 - Erikslunds KF Vit
Kärrdals BP 1
13:00 - 14:30 01 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön Röd - Norrtulls SK SG 3
Kärrdals BP 1
13:00 - 14:30 08 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1 - IFK Stocksund 1
Kärrdals BP 1
14:30 - 16:00 08 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Runby IF Vit - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 3
Runby IP 1
16:30 - 18:00 08 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
AIK FF 3 - Sollentuna FK Rösjön Röd
Råsunda IP 11
09:00 - 10:30 14 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Vallentuna BK 1 - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1
Vallentuna IP 32
14:30 - 16:00 15 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Viggbyholms IK FF Gul - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 3
Hägernäs IP 22
09:00 - 10:30 21 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön Röd - Djurgårdens IF FF 13
Kärrdals BP 1
13:00 - 14:30 22 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1 - Österåker United FK 1
Kärrdals BP 1
14:30 - 16:00 22 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Österåker United FK 3 - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 3
Margretelunds IP 2
13:00 - 14:30 28 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön Röd - Sundbybergs IK P2011
Kärrdals BP 1
13:00 - 14:30 29 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Bollstanäs SK Grön 3 - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1
Bollstanäs IP 2
14:00 - 15:30 29 Sep, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
IF Brommapojkarna 31 - Sollentuna FK Rösjön Röd
Kälvesta BP 12
12:00 - 13:30 06 Oct, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1 - IK Frej Täby FF Svart
Kärrdals BP 1
13:00 - 14:30 06 Oct, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön 3 - IFK Vaxholm 1
Kärrdals BP 1
14:30 - 16:00 06 Oct, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
FC Djursholm 1 - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1
Djursholms IP 3
16:30 - 18:00 12 Oct, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön Röd - IFK Lidingö FK 11 vit
Kärrdals BP 1
13:00 - 14:30 13 Oct, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Stocksunds IF Svart - Sollentuna FK Rösjön 3
Stockhagens IP 1
10:00 - 11:30 13 Oct, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön 1 - Bällsta FF Grön
Kärrdals BP 1
14:30 - 16:00 20 Oct, 2024
P2011 Rösjön
Sollentuna FK Rösjön 3 - Vallentuna BK 3
Kärrdals BP 1
13:00 - 14:30 20 Oct, 2024