Våra huvudpartners

P2010 Syd
P2010 Syd
Kontaktperson Ola Nordlander

VÅRA LAG

Truppen

Eric
Axel
Anton
Hassan Mohamed
Zain
Hannes
Alfons
Mikael
Tugsjargal
Lucas
Loke
Sixten
Luka
Valter
Sebastian
Eric
Leo
Shlok Rohan
Theo
Adam
Jack
Alvar
Nathan
Anton
Eric
Lionel
Mehrzad
Tim
Eliah
Miran
Ibrahim
Malte
Dante
Cornelis
Lucas
Oliver
Filip
Liam
Evan
Sebastian
Prithvi Raj
Emilio
Joel
Gabriel
Léon
Edwin
Alfred
Scott
Filip
Caleb
Adam
Oskar
Hugo
Alfred
Jakob
Måns
Filip
Gustav
Sid
Edvin
Hugo
Pontus
Zackarias
Gabriel
Joel
Alex
Simon
Alnahir
Erik
Liam

Ledare

Susan Gouda
Assisterande tränare
Jonas Alvhammar
Tränare
Johan Ambjörnsson
Assisterande tränare
Hampus Andersson
Tränare
Albin Blomquist
Tränare
Johan Cronvall
Fystränare
Magnus Dahlin
Huvudtränare
nicolas dumaine
Tränare
Mattias Edlund
Fystränare
Ulf Ekström
Kassör
Elias Eriksson
Assisterande tränare
Magnus Fagrell
Tränare
John Hansson
Assisterande tränare
Fredrik Nilsson
Assisterande tränare
Ola Nordlander
Lagledare
Kristian Svensk
Målvaktstränare
Christoffer Söderlund
Assisterande tränare
Jonas Tjernberg
Tränare
Anders Wallin
Assisterande tränare
Daniel Zandieh
Assisterande tränare

Nyheter

Inga nyheter

Kommande spel

P2010 Syd
Intresseanmälan GOTHIA CUP
Annan
22:15 - 23:15 14 Jul, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - Vasalund IF U
Helenelunds IP 1
15:15 - 17:15 10 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Vallentuna BK 3 - Sollentuna FK Syd33
Vallentuna IP 3
16:30 - 18:30 10 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - Ursvik IK Blå
Helenelunds IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 11 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Enebybergs IF 2 - Sollentuna FK Syd33
Enebybergs IP 2
12:00 - 14:00 17 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sundbybergs IK Grön - Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Sundbybergs IP 2
12:15 - 14:15 18 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
IF Wasa JFA P14U - Sollentuna FK Syd
Tallbohovs IP 1
15:00 - 17:00 18 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - Spånga IS FK 8
Helenelunds IP 1
09:00 - 11:00 18 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - Hässelby SK FF Vit
Helenelunds IP 1
10:30 - 12:30 18 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd - Kungsängens IF P10 Grön
Helenelunds IP 1
16:30 - 18:30 24 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Spånga IS FK 7 - Sollentuna FK Syd 3
Solhems BP 1
10:30 - 12:30 24 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - Ekerö IK 1:1
Helenelunds IP 1
13:30 - 15:30 25 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Norrtulls SK Blå 3 - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Stadshagens IP 2
10:00 - 12:00 25 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd33 - IK Frej Täby FF Blå
Helenelunds IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 25 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
IFK Viksjö 1 - Sollentuna FK Syd
Viksjövallen 2
20:00 - 22:00 30 Aug, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - FC Järfälla 1
Helenelunds IP 1
09:00 - 11:00 01 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - IFK Lidingö FK 12 vit
Helenelunds IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 01 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Täby FK 33 - Sollentuna FK Syd33
Näsbydal 1
14:30 - 16:30 01 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - Karlbergs BK Röd
Helenelunds IP 1
10:30 - 12:30 01 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd - Bele Barkarby FF 1
Helenelunds IP 1
16:30 - 18:30 07 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Täby FK 32 - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Näsbydal 1
15:30 - 17:30 07 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Ängby IF 2 - Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Ängby IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 08 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd33 - IFK Vaxholm 1
Helenelunds IP 1
11:30 - 13:30 08 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Bele Barkarby FF 3 - Sollentuna FK Syd 3
Veddestavallen 2
16:00 - 18:00 08 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - IFK Lidingö FK 14 vit
Helenelunds IP 1
15:30 - 17:30 14 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - Kälvesta IoF P 2010-1
Helenelunds IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 15 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - Djurgårdens IF FF 8
Helenelunds IP 1
13:30 - 15:30 15 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
IF Brommapojkarna 2010-25 - Sollentuna FK Syd
Åkeshovs BP 1
12:00 - 14:00 15 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Bollstanäs SK 2 - Sollentuna FK Syd33
Bollstanäs IP 1
16:00 - 18:00 15 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
AIK FF 5 - Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Råsunda IP 1
15:00 - 17:00 21 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
IFK Lidingö FK 12 blå - Sollentuna FK Syd 3
Dalénum 1
15:00 - 17:00 21 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd - Vällingby AIK
Helenelunds IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 22 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Kista SC KFUM BLÅ - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Ärvinge BP 1
10:30 - 12:30 22 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd33 - Hässelby SK FF Gul
Helenelunds IP 1
13:30 - 15:30 22 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - Hammarby IF FF 52 vit
Helenelunds IP 1
16:30 - 18:30 28 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Hässelby SK FF Röd 1 - Sollentuna FK Syd
Hässelby IP 2
18:30 - 20:30 29 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - Karlbergs BK Vit
Helenelunds IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 29 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - Bro IK 1
Helenelunds IP 1
10:30 - 12:30 29 Sep, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd - Bollstanäs SK 4
Helenelunds IP 1
16:30 - 18:30 05 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Norrtulls SK Svart 4 - Sollentuna FK Syd 3
Stadshagens IP 2
13:00 - 15:00 05 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
IF Brommapojkarna 2010-11 - Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Vällingby BP 1
13:00 - 15:00 06 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd33 - Österåker United FK 4
Helenelunds IP 1
10:30 - 12:30 06 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Danderyds SK FF Blå - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Danderydsvallen 2
09:45 - 11:45 06 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Spånga IS FK 4 - Sollentuna FK Syd
Spånga IP 4
13:30 - 15:30 12 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 1 - Ursvik IK Röd
Helenelunds IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 13 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 - AIK FF 7
Helenelunds IP 1
13:30 - 15:30 13 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Åkersberga FC 2 - Sollentuna FK Syd33
Röllingby 1
16:00 - 18:00 13 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 - Rinkeby United FC 1
Helenelunds IP 1
10:30 - 12:30 13 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit
Helenelunds IP 1
15:00 - 17:00 19 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Stocksunds IF Gul - Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Stockhagens IP 1
15:00 - 17:00 19 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
IF Brommapojkarna 2010-28 - Sollentuna FK Syd 3
Vällingby BP 1
13:00 - 15:00 19 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Djurgårdens IF FF 7 - Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Östermalms IP 1
14:30 - 16:30 20 Oct, 2024
P2010 Syd
Sollentuna FK Syd33 - Bällsta FF 1
Helenelunds IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 20 Oct, 2024