Våra huvudpartners

P2010 Nord
P2010 Nord
Kontaktperson Mattias Bodin

VÅRA LAG

Truppen

Hadi
Yaqub
Khaled
Manan
Munasar Abdi
Mustafa
Leopold
Jacob
Tim
Joel
Baraa
Tim
Sackarias
Oliver
Elias
Leon
Albin
Hugo
Emil
Albin
William
Elias
Adam
Olle
Lucas
Levis
Alexander
Lowe
Filip
Sam
Theo
Petro
Leonel
Parham
Mahan
Isa
Charlie
Shahram
David

Ledare

Lars Nordström
Tränare
Kevork Normanian
Tränare
Carl Ponthan
Tränare
Mattias Bodin
Kassör
Niko Naderinejad
Huvudtränare

Nyheter

Inga nyheter

Kommande spel

P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord - IFK Stocksund 3
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
14:00 - 16:00 10 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Stocksunds IF Svart - Sollentuna FK Nord 22
Stockhagens IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 11 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Runby IF - Sollentuna FK Nord 1
Södervik 1
14:00 - 16:00 11 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 22 - Hässelby SK FF Svart
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
14:00 - 16:00 17 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 1 - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
16:00 - 18:00 17 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Hammarby IF FF 22 vit - Sollentuna FK Nord
Hammarby IP 1
12:00 - 14:00 18 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord - Viggbyholms IK FF Blå
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
16:00 - 18:00 24 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Nockebyhovs IF 1 - Sollentuna FK Nord 22
Olovslunds BP 1
15:00 - 17:00 24 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
IK Frej Täby FF Vit - Sollentuna FK Nord 1
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 2
16:30 - 18:30 25 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Enebybergs IF 1 - Sollentuna FK Nord
Enebybergs IP 2
12:00 - 14:00 31 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Norrtulls SK Blå 4 - Sollentuna FK Nord 22
Essinge IP 1
10:30 - 12:30 31 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 1 - IFK Vaxholm 2
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
14:00 - 16:00 31 Aug, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord - Österåker United FK 2
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
16:00 - 18:00 07 Sep, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 22 - Ekerö IK 1:2
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
14:00 - 16:00 07 Sep, 2024
P2010 Nord
Täby FK 21 - Sollentuna FK Nord 1
Näsbydal 1
13:00 - 15:00 08 Sep, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 1 - Österåker United FK 3
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
16:00 - 18:00 14 Sep, 2024
P2010 Nord
IK Frej Täby FF Svart - Sollentuna FK Nord
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 2
15:00 - 17:00 15 Sep, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord - Åkersberga FC 1
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
16:00 - 18:00 21 Sep, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 22 - Ursvik IK Orange
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
14:00 - 16:00 21 Sep, 2024
P2010 Nord
Rotebro IS FF Röd - Sollentuna FK Nord
Skinnaråsens IP 2
09:30 - 11:30 28 Sep, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 1 - Bollstanäs SK 3
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
14:00 - 16:00 28 Sep, 2024
P2010 Nord
IFK Lidingö FK C - Sollentuna FK Nord 22
Dalénum 1
13:30 - 15:30 29 Sep, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord - Täby FK 31
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
16:00 - 18:00 05 Oct, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 22 - Sundbybergs IK Blå
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
14:00 - 16:00 05 Oct, 2024
P2010 Nord
IF Brommapojkarna 2010-19 - Sollentuna FK Nord
Olovslunds BP 1
13:30 - 15:30 12 Oct, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 9
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
16:00 - 18:00 12 Oct, 2024
P2010 Nord
Ängby IF 4 - Sollentuna FK Nord 22
Vällingby BP 1
11:30 - 13:30 13 Oct, 2024
P2010 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 22 - IFK Bergshamra
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
14:00 - 16:00 19 Oct, 2024
P2010 Nord
Vallentuna BK 2 - Sollentuna FK Nord 1
Vallentuna IP 3
16:30 - 18:30 19 Oct, 2024