Våra huvudpartners

F2012 Tegelhagen
F2012 Tegelhagen
Kontaktperson Kristina Karlsson

VÅRA LAG

Truppen

Ilana
Eline
Heidi
Emilia
Elise
Clara
Filippa
Sofia
Alexandra
Agnes
Julia
Selma
Alice
Ida
Alice
Angelica
Ester
Julia
Inez
Wilma
Elsa
Nellie
Nicole
Tyra
Rebecca
Wilma
Emma

Ledare

Fabio Franco
Kassör
Erik Zettergren
Tränare
Martin Blomqvist
Huvudtränare
Johan Edholm
Tränare
Wenche Dennerheim
Tränare
Kristina Karlsson
Lagledare
Nichlas Lagerberg
Tränare
Jonas Wedin
Huvudtränare

Nyheter

Inga nyheter

Kommande spel

F2012 Tegelhagen
Matchcamp
Norrvikens IP 2 hallen
16:30 - 19:00 16 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Hässelbycupen
Annan
09:00 - 15:00 17 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Hel 4 - IFK Lidingö FK
Breviks IP 2
18:45 - 20:15 23 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
IF Brommapojkarna 2012-10 - Sollentuna FK Tegel 3
Nockebyhovs BP 1
14:30 - 16:00 24 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Djurgårdens IF FF 4 - Sollentuna FK Tegel
Östermalms IP 2
10:15 - 11:45 24 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Tegel 2 - Ängby IF Gul 2
Helenelunds IP 2
12:30 - 14:00 24 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
IK Frej Täby FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 1
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 3
15:00 - 17:00 25 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Tegel - Kälvesta IoF Gul
Helenelunds IP 2
11:15 - 12:45 31 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK 1 - Norrtulls SK L
Helenelunds IP 2
10:00 - 12:00 31 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Ursvik IK Gul - Sollentuna FK Tegel 2
Ursviks IP 12
09:00 - 10:30 31 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Hel 4 - Ängby IF Svart 3
Helenelunds IP 2
13:45 - 15:15 31 Aug, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Tegel 3 - Boo FF F12:2 6
Helenelunds IP 2
10:00 - 11:30 01 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Tegel 2 - Bele Barkarby FF 3
Helenelunds IP 2
13:45 - 15:15 07 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Värtans IK Vit 2 - Sollentuna FK Tegel
Östermalms IP 3
10:15 - 11:45 07 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Norsborg FC Blå - Sollentuna FK Tegel 3
Kärsby IP 11
10:15 - 11:45 07 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Erikslunds KF Svart - Sollentuna FK Hel 4
Erikslunds BP 11
11:30 - 13:00 08 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Tegel 3 - Boo FF F12:4
Helenelunds IP 2
12:30 - 14:00 14 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
IFK Viksjö F12 gul - Sollentuna FK 1
Viksjövallen 22
09:00 - 11:00 14 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Kallhälls FF Blå - Sollentuna FK Tegel 2
Bolindervallen 21
12:30 - 14:00 14 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Hel 4 - IF Brommapojkarna A
Helenelunds IP 2
14:00 - 15:30 15 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Tegel - IFK Viksjö F12bl/vi
Helenelunds IP 2
11:15 - 12:45 21 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Tegel 2 - Täby FK 32
Helenelunds IP 2
13:45 - 15:15 21 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Djurgårdens IF FF 1 - Sollentuna FK Hel 4
Östermalms IP 2
10:15 - 11:45 21 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Järla IF FK Svart - Sollentuna FK Tegel 3
Nacka IP 11 (hall)
09:45 - 11:15 22 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Sollentuna FK Tegel 3 - Täby FK 31
Helenelunds IP 2
13:45 - 15:15 28 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
FoC Farsta FF Gul - Sollentuna FK Tegel
Farsta IP 11
16:15 - 17:45 29 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
IFK Stocksund Vit - Sollentuna FK Tegel 2
Stockhagens IP 3
17:45 - 19:15 29 Sep, 2024
F2012 Tegelhagen
Hammarby IF FF 5 grön - Sollentuna FK Hel 4
Kärrtorps IP 32
17:45 - 19:15 29 Sep, 2024