Våra huvudpartners

F2011 Nord
F2011 Nord
Kontaktperson Maria Schultz

VÅRA LAG

Truppen

Moa
Céline
Isabelle
Lova
Callista
Wilma
Melody
Siri
Stella
Adna
Ellinor
Leah
Emma
Stina
Filippa
Lily
Elvira
Tilde
Ellie
Lily
Signe
Nelly
Amanda
Agnes
Nellie
Linn
Matilda
Wera

Ledare

Sofie Boström
Tränare
Louise Franzén
Tränare
Hanna Leijonhielm
Kassör
Elin Lindqvist
Huvudtränare
Maria Schultz
Lagledare
Magnus Andersson
Tränare
Mikael Häägg
Tränare
Hampus Nygårds
Tränare
Anders Olofsson
Huvudtränare
Peter Sigfridson
Tränare
Patrik Sörnell
Tränare

Nyheter

Inga nyheter

Kommande spel

F2011 Nord
Piteå Ssummer Games 27-30/6 2024 (Skarp kallelse)
Annan
12:30 - 13:30 27 Jun, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 2 - Bro IK 1
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 11 Aug, 2024
F2011 Nord
AIK FF 2 - Sollentuna FK Nord 1
Råsunda IP 11
10:30 - 12:00 17 Aug, 2024
F2011 Nord
Vallentuna BK 2 - Sollentuna FK Nord 2
Vallentuna IP 32
14:30 - 16:00 18 Aug, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord - Täby FK 2
Edsbergs Sportfält 21
16:00 - 17:30 18 Aug, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Vallen 1 - IFK Lidingö FK
Sollentunavallen 2
13:00 - 14:30 18 Aug, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 24 Aug, 2024
F2011 Nord
AIK FF 1 - Sollentuna FK Vallen 1
Råsunda IP 11
10:30 - 12:00 24 Aug, 2024
F2011 Nord
Skå IK & Bygdegård Grön - Sollentuna FK Nord
Svanängens IP 2
15:30 - 17:00 25 Aug, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 1 - Spånga IS FK 3
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 25 Aug, 2024
F2011 Nord
Ursvik IK Svart - Sollentuna FK Nord 1
Ursviks IP 11
17:30 - 19:00 30 Aug, 2024
F2011 Nord
Ekerö IK - Sollentuna FK Nord 2
Träkvistavallen 2
15:00 - 16:30 01 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Vallen 1 - IF Brommapojkarna A
Sollentunavallen 2
13:00 - 14:30 01 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord - Spånga IS FK 2
Sollentunavallen 21
16:00 - 17:30 01 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 2 - Kungsängens IF F11
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 07 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Boo FF F13 A - Sollentuna FK Vallen 1
Skuru IP 1 (9)
14:30 - 16:00 07 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Österåker United FK 2 - Sollentuna FK Nord 1
Åkersberga IP 2
14:30 - 16:00 07 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 08 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Hässelby SK FF 2 - Sollentuna FK Nord 2
Hässelby IP 2
18:00 - 19:30 13 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Vallen 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 1
Sollentunavallen 2
15:00 - 16:30 14 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Bollstanäs SK 2 - Sollentuna FK Nord
Bollstanäs IP 2
12:30 - 14:00 15 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 2 - Österåker United FK 3
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 21 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Vallen 1 - Hammarby IF FF FA13
Kärrdals BP 12
12:45 - 14:15 21 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord - IFK Viksjö vit
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 22 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Kallhäll/Bele Barkarby - Sollentuna FK Nord 1
Bolindervallen 2
14:30 - 16:00 22 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Värtans IK Vit 2 - Sollentuna FK Nord
Östermalms IP 11
10:00 - 11:30 28 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 1 - FK Bromma
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 28 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 2 - IFK Vaxholm
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 29 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - Sollentuna FK Vallen 1
Nytorps Mosse IP 11
11:00 - 12:30 29 Sep, 2024
F2011 Nord
Hässelby SK FF 1 - Sollentuna FK Nord 1
Hässelby IP 2
10:00 - 11:30 05 Oct, 2024
F2011 Nord
Bele Barkarby/Kallhäll - Sollentuna FK Nord 2
Strömvallen 1
16:00 - 17:30 06 Oct, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord - Hammarby IF FF 2
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 06 Oct, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Vallen 1 - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK Grön
Sollentunavallen 2
13:00 - 14:30 06 Oct, 2024
F2011 Nord
Värtans IK Vit 1 - Sollentuna FK Vallen 1
Östermalms IP 11
08:30 - 10:00 12 Oct, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 1 - Sundbybergs IK Vit
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 12 Oct, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sollentuna FK Nord 2 - Spånga IS FK 4
Norrvikens IP 11
11:30 - 13:00 13 Oct, 2024
F2011 Nord
Sundbybergs IK Grön - Sollentuna FK Nord
Sundbybergs IP 2
12:00 - 13:30 13 Oct, 2024
F2011 Nord
Skå IK & Bygdegård Gul - Sollentuna FK Nord 2
Svanängens IP 2
14:00 - 15:30 20 Oct, 2024