Våra huvudpartners

F2010
F2010

VÅRA LAG

Truppen

Emilia
Karin
Maya
Essinat
Lucia
Saga Sahar
Izabelle
Mugisha
Ida
Audrey
Alice
Lisen
Linnea
Emma
Ella
Brhan
Oihane
Tyra
Alissar
Gamze
Josefin
Ellen
Thea Sabina
Lovisa
Livia
Selma
Nia
Alina
Brynhildur
Vanya
Indah
Matilda
Chloé
Maria
Rayen

Ledare

Ana Alonso Baez
Kassör
Helena Augustsson
Lagledare
Stella Thorén
Huvudtränare
Agnes Wredström
Huvudtränare
Tobias Bjurling
Assisterande tränare
Niclas Ehret Tunebro
Assisterande tränare
Byron Francis
Assisterande tränare
Henrik Fresk
Assisterande tränare
Niklas Lundgren
Assisterande tränare

Nyheter

Inga nyheter

Kommande spel

F2010
Sollentuna FK 2 - Spånga IS FK 4
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
12:00 - 13:30 10 Aug, 2024
F2010
Djurgårdens IF FF 4 - Sollentuna FK 1
Östermalms IP 1
16:00 - 17:30 11 Aug, 2024
F2010
Österåker United FK 2 - Sollentuna FK 2
Margretelunds IP 2
16:00 - 17:30 17 Aug, 2024
F2010
Sollentuna FK 1 - IFK Lidingö FK 10/9 vit
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
12:00 - 13:30 17 Aug, 2024
F2010
FC Djursholm 3 - Sollentuna FK 1
Djursholms IP 3
14:30 - 16:00 24 Aug, 2024
F2010
Sollentuna FK 2 - IFK Vaxholm
Norrvikens IP 2 hallen
12:00 - 13:30 24 Aug, 2024
F2010
Sollentuna FK 1 - Ursvik IK Vit
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
12:00 - 13:30 31 Aug, 2024
F2010
IF Brommapojkarna 2010-25 - Sollentuna FK 2
Stora Mossens IP 1
13:00 - 14:30 01 Sep, 2024
F2010
Sollentuna FK 2 - Täby FK F14 2
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
12:00 - 13:30 07 Sep, 2024
F2010
Danderyds SK FF Blå - Sollentuna FK 1
Danderydsvallen 2
12:30 - 14:00 07 Sep, 2024
F2010
Sollentuna FK 1 - Värtans IK
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
12:00 - 13:30 14 Sep, 2024
F2010
Ängby IF 2 - Sollentuna FK 2
Ängby IP 1
16:30 - 18:00 15 Sep, 2024
F2010
Sollentuna FK 2 - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
12:00 - 13:30 21 Sep, 2024
F2010
Bollstanäs SK 2 - Sollentuna FK 1
Bollstanäs IP 1
11:15 - 12:45 22 Sep, 2024
F2010
Bro IK - Sollentuna FK 2
Bro IP 2
12:00 - 13:30 29 Sep, 2024
F2010
Sollentuna FK 2 - Apollon Solna FK Röd
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
12:00 - 13:30 05 Oct, 2024
F2010
Sollentuna FK 2 - Vallentuna BK 2
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
12:00 - 13:30 12 Oct, 2024
F2010
Vallentuna BK 1 - Sollentuna FK 1
Vallentuna IP 3
12:30 - 14:00 12 Oct, 2024
F2010
Ekerö IK 2 - Sollentuna FK 2
Träkvistavallen 1
12:00 - 13:30 19 Oct, 2024
F2010
Sollentuna FK 1 - IFK Stocksund 2
Sollentuna Fotbollshall 1
12:00 - 13:30 19 Oct, 2024